Table of Players (2016)
 Player Total Protoss Terran Zerg
WinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeat
INnoVation155214292
Nerchio126435132
Solar114602430
ByuN114304143
MaNa51101031
Stats52201022
Polt (r)41111020
Neeblet43220120
Patience43112210
Scarlett43301300
Dear31002011
Zest31001120
Stephano32101012
TRUE33112200
uThermal33011022
GuMiho35031121
Hydra22002101
herO22011011
Ryung23100112
Impact11001100
Losira11110000
TLO11000110
TY11000011
Dark12021000
Hurricane12001101
soO12110001
Super12000111
Table of Players (2016)
 Player Total Streak King
WinDefeatRatioLootTournamentOngoing
MaNa5183.3%1,250$451
Polt (r)4180.0%1,000$44-
INnoVation15575.0%3,750$7101
Dear3175.0%750$33-
Zest3175.0%750$33-
Solar11473.3%5,000$581
ByuN11473.3%2,750$88-
Stats5271.4%1,250$44-
Nerchio12666.7%4,500$88-
Stephano3260.0%750$33-
Neeblet4357.1%1,000$331
Patience4357.1%1,000$33-
Scarlett4357.1%1,000$331
TRUE3350.0%750$22-
uThermal3350.0%750$221
Hydra2250.0%2,000$22-
herO2250.0%500$22-
Impact1150.0%250$---
Losira1150.0%250$---
TLO1150.0%250$---
TY1150.0%250$---
Ryung2340.0%500$22-
GuMiho3537.5%750$22-
Dark1233.3%250$---
Hurricane1233.3%250$---
soO1233.3%250$---
Super1233.3%250$---
Table of Factions (2016)
 Faction Total Protoss Terran Zerg
WinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeat
Zerg (21)40421713152188
Terran (17)39357911112115
Protoss (19)283066971317
Table of Factions (2016)
 Faction Total Streak King
WinDefeatRatioLootTournamentOngoing
Terran (17)393552.7%9,750$8102
Zerg (21)404248.8%15,250$8122
Protoss (19)283048.3%7,000$662
Table of Regions (2016)
 Region Total Protoss Terran Zerg
WinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeat
Asia (37)7570191626263028
Europe (13)2426610861010
Americas (7)811521722
Table of Regions (2016)
 Region Total Streak King
WinDefeatRatioLootTournamentOngoing
Asia (37)757051.7%22,500$19222
Europe (13)242648.0%7,500$12132
Americas (7)81142.1%2,000$332
Table of Teams (2016)
 Team Total Protoss Terran Zerg
WinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeat
SK Telecom T1 (6)138243381
EURONICS Gaming (1)126435132
Team Liquid (5)99122364
Samsung Galaxy (5)78303513
Team expert (3)64312310
Splyce (1)51202110
Afreeca Freecs (3)56112421
MVP (2)57121233
Team EnVyUs (1)41111020
Ting (1)43220120
Meltdown (1)32101012
PSISTORM Gaming (1)33112200
KT Rolster (2)22210001
CJ Entus (3)24011112
Root Gaming (6)27002403
Table of Teams (2016)
 Team Total Streak King
WinDefeatRatioLootTournamentOngoing
Splyce (1)5183.3%1,250$55-
Team EnVyUs (1)4180.0%1,000$44-
EURONICS Gaming (1)12666.7%4,500$88-
SK Telecom T1 (6)13861.9%3,250$7101
Team expert (3)6460.0%1,500$331
Meltdown (1)3260.0%750$33-
Ting (1)4357.1%1,000$331
Team Liquid (5)9950.0%2,250$452
PSISTORM Gaming (1)3350.0%750$22-
KT Rolster (2)2250.0%500$---
Samsung Galaxy (5)7846.7%1,750$33-
Afreeca Freecs (3)5645.5%1,250$33-
MVP (2)5741.7%1,250$22-
CJ Entus (3)2433.3%500$22-
Root Gaming (6)2722.2%2,000$22-
Table of Countries (2016)
 Country Total Protoss Terran Zerg
WinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeatWinDefeat
South Korea (35)7568191526263027
Poland (3)1710556263
Canada (2)44301400
United States (3)45220221
Netherlands (1)33011022
France (4)37121213
Germany (2)13010111
Table of Countries (2016)
 Country Total Streak King
WinDefeatRatioLootTournamentOngoing
Poland (3)171063.0%5,750$12131
South Korea (35)756852.4%22,500$19222
Canada (2)4450.0%1,000$331
Netherlands (1)3350.0%750$221
United States (3)4544.4%1,000$331
France (4)3730.0%750$33-
Germany (2)1325.0%250$---
History Timeline (2016)
Succession Defeated Challengers
 

Scarlett

 

Stats

Stats

 

Dark

 

Neeblet

 

Snute

 

GuMiho

Dark

 

INnoVation

INnoVation

 

Zest

 

jjakji

 

Nerchio

 

MarineLorD

Zest

 

TRUE

 

Elazer

 

TIME

TRUE

 

TY

TY

 

Solar

Solar

 

KeeN

 

ShoWTimE

 

soO

 

Dream

 

Classic

 

Solar

Nerchio

PtitDrogo

Stephano

Nerchio

Hydra

Stork

Hydra

uThermal

INnoVation

 

uThermal

Impact

MaSa

Impact

Ryung

Ryung

Patience

Elazer

Patience

Neeblet

Neeblet

soO

soO

Stats

Stats

herO

herO

GuMiho

Rogue

GuMiho

ByuN

ByuN

INnoVation

Snute

INnoVation

Solar

Solar

Super

Has

Super

Losira

Losira

MaNa

MaNa

Nerchio

 

MaNa

Nerchio

Elazer

uThermal

ShoWTimE

Nerchio

ByuN

Maru

Creator

Bunny

Rogue

MyuNgSiK

CatZ

Ryung

ByuN

Neeblet

Reality

Hurricane

HyuN

Scarlett

INnoVation

Patience

GuMiho

 

Neeblet

Patience

Nerchio

PtitDrogo

Patience

GuMiho

Dream

Bly

GuMiho

Scarlett

Symbol

Scarlett

ByuN

Stork

puCK

ByuN

TRUE

TRUE

uThermal

MC

uThermal

Solar

Solar

Hurricane

Hurricane

INnoVation

INnoVation

SolO

Ryung

PandaBearMe

 

INnoVation

TLO

Snute

Maru

Scarlett

TRUE

Harstem

Solar

TLO

Stephano

Stephano

Nerchio

ByuN

herO

Nerchio

Dear

GuMiho

Dear

Polt

Dark

MarineLorD

Polt

Super

RagnaroK

Hydra

Kelazhur